Class# ClassName Entries Placing HorseName OwnerName Exhibitor
Friday a.m. NE GA Foothills Charity Horse Show          
1 Open in Hand - OTAB 7 1 Pissaro Maggie Costigan Maggie Costigan
2 Zena Of Tawney Place Emily Perry Emily Perry
3 Remington Jennifer Jeffers Jennifer Jeffers
4 Silver Maple Shimmy Michael Lynch Tyler Reese
5 Callway's Custom Made Gravel Hill Farms Elauna Doto
6 My Amazing Buddy Deanna Edgy Tiana Patten
  Callway's Up A Creek Mariah Bouchet Emmi Randolph
2 Morgan Western Pleasure 2 1 Let's Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
2 AWS Bling Bling Carole Downs John Goda
3 Open Walk & Trot Pleasure-12& under-OTAB 6 1 CBMF Seal the Deal Irene Hawkins Ella Bull
2 Do You Wanna know A Secret Zwilling Equine, LLC Autumn Zwilling
3 Hot Number Golden Isles Riding Academy Brooklyn Kapella
4 Memory Lane's Spice Girl Kasparian Family Jessie Kasparian
5 Sunset's Gallant Knight Jennifer Pless Ava Pless
6 Don Julio Gravel Hill Farms Elizabeth Rogers
3a ASB Park Pleasure - Jr/Novice 3 1 Vino Johannah Roberts Brian Reimer
2 Dancin in High Cotton Linda Weber Ashley Brandies
3 Excellent Commander Marion Shultz Tina Smith
4 Open Western - OTAB   3 1 Phine Prowler Carole Downs Jeanie Waddell
2 Gallant Tango Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
3 Fearless and True Terry Johnson Terry Johnson
5 ASB 5 Gaited Jr/Novice  0  
6 SS Equitation Walk & Trot -10 & under 3 1 Chantilly's Clarice Zwilling Equine, LLC Autumn Zwilling
2 Day On The Town Amalia Hanly Amalia Hanly
3 Memory Spice Girl Kasparian Family Jessica Kasparian
6a ASB Park - Jr/Novice 1 1 Queen Cersie Richard Wedel Brian Reimer
7 ASB 3 Gaited Country Pleasure  Novice Rider 4 1 Cat in the Hat Robin Jarrard Karen Jarrard
2 Transformer Jennifer Jones Will Jones
3 Idlewydle Pak Daybreak Riding Academy Julie Sennett
4 Callway's Up A Creek Mariah Bouchet Mariah Bouchet
8 ASB Park Pleasure - Amateur  1 1 One Eyed Jack Kalarama Farm Aubrey Behnice
9 ASB 3 Gaited Jr/Novice  0  
10  ASB Hunter Country Pleasure 4 1 Santa Cruz Sarah Tirpak Sarah Tirpak
2 Hot Loaded Dice Davia Williams Davia Williams
3 Once Said Mary Anne Jones Lori Harden
4 Silk's Annie Sea Marion Jeffers Marion Jeffers
11 Open English Pleasure - OTAB 5 1 Prince Harry Lindy Ware Jackie Ware
2 Jacque Rules Lynn Pace Madison Burriss
3 Miss Licorice Laces Mary Brannan Blair Gloekler
4 My American Soldier Bluff Creek Stable Shannon Hardey
5 High Wild & Handsome Johannah Roberts Johannah Roberts
12 Morgan Hunter Pleasure  6 1 MEMC Graffitti Carole Downs John Goda
2 Queens Protocol Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
3 Remington Jennifer Jeffers Jennifer Jeffers
4 En Excess NKS Linda Braddon Linda Braddon
5 KAK Wild Twist Carole DOwns Jeanie Waddell
6 JW Authority Barb Goda Nicole Densmore
13 ASB 5 Gaited – Novice Rider 0  
14  Open Hunter Pleasure - OTAB 6 1 Hot Loaded Dice Davia Williams Monti Hight
2 Remington Jennifer Jeffers Jennifer Jeffers
3 Santa Cruz Sarah Tirpak Sarah Tirpak
4 Once Said Mary Anne Jones Lori Harden
5 Nike Five Time Spring Valley Farm Danielle Smith
6 Zena of Tawney Place Emily Perry Emily Perry
15 Open Walk & Trot - OTAB 3 1 Columbia Buckaneer Shelby Reimer Lily Darsey
2 The Preachers Daughter William Visi Brian Reimer
3 SVF Amazing Grace Joseph Saunders Danielle Smith
16 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure -  Novice Rider  2 1 CH Its All About Me Kehoe Family Grace Kehoe
2 I Want to Tango Wamble Farm LLC Julie Wamble
17  Sport Horse Under Saddle 5 1 Hot Loaded Dice  Davia Williams Monti Hight
2 BLAKE Shelton Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
3 Takin Care of Business Linda Braddon Linda Braddon
4 Dragonsmeade Adante Barb Goda Nicole Densmore
5 Zena of Tawney Place Emily Perry Emily Perry
18 Open Pleasure Driving – OTAB 0        
19 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure – Novice Rider  5 1 Nuttin to It Sara Kate Garrett Sara Kate Garrett
2 Call Me Anytime Jan Henderson Mallory Seaton
3 CH Reggies Indigo Man  Diane Dorsey Diane Dorsey
4 Dark Heiress Emmie Randolph Mariah Bouchet
5 Absolute Queen of Hearts Christi Schnetzler Emma Farnlacher
19a Hunter Equitation – Jr Exhibitor 5 1 Queens Protocol Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
2 Silks Anie Sea  Marion Jeffers Marion Jeffers
3 Rowenda Tout Fini Linda Braddon Drake Braddon
4 Equinox Adagio Linda Braddon Bailey Braddon
5 My Amazing Buddy Deanna Edgy Tiana Patten
20 Road Pony Under Saddle 0        
20a ASB Pleasure Prospect - training bridle 1 1 Red Hawks Noble Man Marion Schultz Tina Smith
 Friday afternoon NE GA Foothills Charity Horse Show        
21 Academy Driving 2 1 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Carrie Wayne
  Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC  Kathy Mautner
22 Academy Equitation WTC 17&under 6 1 Merciless Emily Egner Emily Egner
2 Blanka Reimer Stables Isabella Broyles
3 Alvin Alley Stepping Stone Farm Kathie Anderson
4 Truly Superior Daybreak Riding Academy Kaitlyn Gaskill
5 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Madison Barlow
6 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Riley Goad
23 Academy Showmanship WTC 17&under 6 1 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Riley Goad
2 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC  Kathie ANderson
3 Truly Superior Daybreak Riding Academy Kaitlyn Gaskill
4 Blanka Reimer Stables Isabella Broyles
5 Merciless Emily Egner Emily Egner
6 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Madison Barlow
24 Academy Equitation W/T 14-17 1 1 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Olivia Bailey
25 Academy Showmanship W/T 14-17 1 1 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Olivia Bailey
26 Academy Equitation W/T 11-13 9 1 A Twist of Fate Bluff Creek Stables Emma McDonald
2 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Haley Wayne
3 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC  Madelyn Schockley
4 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Ava Cassidy
5 Box O Chocolates Fairhope Stables Mary Dritsch
6 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Alexandra Szumski
P CH Viper Atlanta Riding Academy Mary Beth Lowe
P Jacque Rules Lynn Pace Maddox Blanche
P Bailey Omega Farm Peyton Simmons
27 Academy Showmanship W/T 11-13 9 1 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Haley Wayne
2 Alvin Ailey Stepping Stone Farm Madelyn Schockley
3 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Ava Cassidy
4 A Twist of Fate Bluff Creek Stables Emma McDonald
5 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Alexandra Szumski
6 Jacque Rules Lynn Pace Maddox Blanche
P CH Viper Atlanta Riding Academy Mary Beth Lowe
P Bailey Omega Riding Academy Peyton Simmons
P Box O Chocolates Fairhope Stables Mary Dritsch
28 Academy Equitation W/T 9-10 8 1 Silks Midnight Lilly Lynn Pace Anna Beasley
2 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC  Christopher Wamble
3 Beanburys Highland Mist Fairhope Stables Brooke Taylor
4 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Kayman Mitchell
5 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Maren Walsh
6 Box O Chocolates Fairhope Stables Stella Lampbert
P Lanakila Bey berry Atlanta Riding Academy Anna Grace Lowe
P Escapde Fairhope Stables Abby Taylor
29  Academy Showmanship W/T 9-10 8 1 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms Christopher Wamble
2 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Kayman Mitchell
3 Silks Midnight Lilly Lynn Pace Anna Beasley
4 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Maren Walsh
5 Box O Chocolates Fairhope Stables Stella Lampbert
6 Beanburys Highland Mist Fairhope Stables Brooke Taylor
P Lanakila Bey berry Atlanta Riding Academy Anna Grace Lowe
P Escapde Fairhope Stables Abby Taylor
30 Academy Equitation W/T 7-8 7 1 Blanka Reimer Stables Austin Cretors
2 Bailey Omega Riding Academy Sydnie Gunter
3 CH Viper Atlanta Riding Academy Jacqueline Garcia
4 Jacque Rules Caitlin Jarriel Virginia Sue Nutting
5 Mohannad Champagne Atlanta Riding Academy Sarah Kirkpatrick
6 My Amazign Buddy Deanna Edgy Ava Edgy
P Dark Heiress Emmi Randolph Emmi Randolph
31 Academy Showmanship W/T 7-8 6 1 Blanka Reimer Stables Austin Cretors
  Jacque Rules Caitlin Jarriel Virginia Sue Nutting
  Bailey Omega Riding Academy Sydnie Gunter
  Mohannad Champagne Atlanta Riding Academy Sarah Kirkpatrick
  My Amazign Buddy Deanna Edgy Ava Edgy
  Dark Heiress Emmi Randolph Emmi Randolph
32 Academy Equitation W/T 6&under 1 1 Sebastian Mary Brannon Andi Bertschin
33 Academy Showmanship W/T 6&under 1 1 Sebastian Mary Brannon Andi Bertschin
34 Academy Equitation on lead line W/T 8&Under 3 1 Charlies Angel  Quail Hollow Farm Anne Marie Long
2 Lanakila Bey berry Atlanta Riding Academy Lyla Meyers
3 Alvin Ailey Stepping Stone Farm Mackenzie Kasparian
35 Academy Showmanship on lead line W/T 8 & under 3 1 Charlies Angel  Quail Hollow Farm Anne Marie Long
2 Lanakila Bey berry Atlanta Riding Academy Lyla Meyers
3 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC  Mackenzie Kasparian
 Friday evening NE GA Foothills Charity Horse Show        
36 SS Equitation 17 & under 7 1 CH Eq Oakwoods Sonata Bunny Braun Bunny Braun
2 Its Alabama Wamble Farms Rachel Wamble
3 The Last Shot Lily Darsy Lily Darsy
4 Nuttin To It Sarah Kate Garrett Sarah Kate Garrett
5 Cabarets Will Command Caitlin Jarriel Madison Burris
6 Absolute Queen of Hearts Christi Schnetzler Emma Farnlacher
  My American Soldier Bluff Creek Stable Shannon Hardey
37 ASB Western Country Pleasure 2 1 Fearless and True Terry Johnson Terry Johnson
2 Vaelen Irene Hawkins Irene Hawkins
38 ASB 3 Gaited Jr Exhibitor 1 1 Its Alabama Wamble Farms Rachel Wamble
38a Hunter Pleasure – Jr Exhibitor 4 1 Queens Protocol Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
2 Equinox Adagio Linda Braddon Bailey Braddon
3 My Amazing Buddy Deanna Edgy Tiana Patten
4 Rowenda Tout Fini Linda Braddon Drake Braddon
39 ASB Park 15.2 & Under 1 1 The Voice Kim Burnsworth Brian Reimer
40 ASB Show Pleasure Driving 1 1 The Perfect Man  Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
41 Morgan English Pleasure 1 1 Merriehill Bi Mi Command Estate of Nancy Stemberg Nicole Densmore
42 ASB 5 Gaited Jr Exhibitor 0        
43 Road Pony to Bike - Open 1 1 Lieutenant Dan Brian Reimer  Shelby Reimer
44  ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure - Adult 4 1 To Much to Touch Jennifer Pless Jennifer Pless
2 Rare Friends Regan Upton Regan Upton
3 Dark Heiress Emmi Randolph Tyler Reese
4 Mr Hollands Opus Gravel Hill Farm Katie Maier
45 ASB Country Pleasure Driving 0        
46 ASB Park Pleasure - Open 2 1 Callaways Embarcation John Goda John Goda
2 Force of Nature Shelby Reimer Shelby Reimer
47 ASB Park - Jr Exh / Amateur 4 1 Soquilis Black Pearl Donna Smith Isabella Bertolani
2 Lenox Square Barbara Shannon  Georgia Shannon
3 Nordic Mystery Randy Masse Aubrey Behnice
4 CH Best Day Ever Diane Dorsey Allyson Bass
48 Open Racking - OTAB 1 1 Kentucky Moonshine Larry Bruce Larry Bruce
49 ASB Country Pleasure –Jr Exh 4 1 Callaways Sweet Daddy Grace Murrow Grace Murrow
2 Simply Nanette Samantha Nelson Lily Darsy
3 Treasures Renaissance Omega Farms Bailey Hammond
4 Cat in the Hat Robin Jarrard Karen Jarrard
50 Road Horse Under Saddle 0        
51 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure – Adult 3 1 Lady Renaissance Jackie Sexton Jackie Sexton
2 I Want to Tango  Wamble Farms Julie Wamble
3 Not A Worry David Chestnut Caroline Leslie
52  Morgan Pleasure Driving  1 1 LNT Little Miss Muffet Lyniece Talmadge Barb Goda
53 ASB 3 Gaited – Amateur 0  
54 Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving 0  
55 SS Equitation - Adult    1 1 Oh Night Divine Christy Parker Regan Upton
56 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure - Juvenile 2 1 CH Its All About Me Kehoe Family Grace Kehoe
2 Harlem Globetrotters Monsoon Bunny Braun Bunny Braun
57  ASB Country Pleasure – Adult 1 1 Grand Prize Lindsey Dasher Lindsey Dasher
58 ASB 3 Gaited Park - Open 1 1 Evangelines Heavenly Day Jennifer White Brian Reimer
59 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure-Jr Exh 3 1 Soquilis Me and My Shadow Kristina Leverett Kristina Leverett
2 New York Moon Bridget Silbert Bridget Silbert
3 Back When Tracie Creighton Julia Creighton
60 Road Horse to Bike – Open 2 1 Juice on the Loose Justin Davis Justin Davis
2 Pink Cadillac Red Barn Investments Kelli Jordan
61 ASB 5 Gaited – Amateur 2 1 Harry Blackstone St Simons Saddlebreds Ashley Brandies
2 Mesmorizing Smoke Kitty Bell Kitty Bell
61a Adult - SS Equitation 1 1 Bold Ego Christi Schnetzler Christi Jackson
 Saturday am NE GA Foothills Charity Horse Show
62 AHHS In Hand Youth Showmanship 1 1 Lietenant Dan Brian Reimer Bridgette Silbert
63 UPHA Exceptional Challenge Cup Equitation 2 1 New York Fire Jan Henderson Jay Love
2 Nike Five Time Spring Valley Farm Evan Saunders
64 Open In Hand Championship  5 1 Pissaro Maggie Costigan Maggie Costigan
2 Remington William Jeffers Jennifer Jeffers
3 Silver Maple Shimmy Michael Lynch Tyler Reese
4 Callaways Up A Creek Mariah Bouchet Emmi Randolph 
5 Cat in the Hat Robin Jarrard Karen Jarrard
65 Open Hunter Championship 5 1 Remington Jennifer Jeffers Jennifer Jeffers
2 Once Said Mary Ann Jones Lori Harden
3 Santa Cruz Sarah Tirpak Sarah Tirpak
4 Nike Five Time Spring Valley Farm Danielle Smith
5 Hot Loaded Dice Davia Williams Monti Hight
66 Road Pony to Bike – Limit 1 1 Hes So Fine Deidra Davis Deidra Davis
67  ASB Country Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship 6 1 Simply Nanette Samantha Nelson Lily Darsy
2 Callaways Sweet Daddy Grace Murrow Grace Murrow
3 Treasures Renaissance Omega Farms Bailey Hammond
4 Transformer Jennifer Jones Will Jones
5 Cat in the Hat Robin Jarrard Karen Jarrard
6 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Julia Sennett
68 SS Equitation W/T 10 & Under Championship 3 1 Chantillys Clarice Zwilling Equine LLC Autumn Zwilling
2 Day on the Town Amalia Hanly Amalia Hanly
3 Memory Lanes Spice Girl Kasparian Family Jessica Kasparian
69 Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship 5 1 Queens Protocol Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
2 Remington Jennifer JEffers Jennifer Jeffers
3 MEMC Graffitti Carole Downs John Goda
4 En Excess NKS Linda Braddon Linda Braddon
5 KAK Wild Twist Carole Downs Jeanie Waddell
70 ASB Park Pleasure Amateur Championship 2 1 Dancing in High Cotton  Linda Weber Ashley Brandies
2 One Eyed Jack Kalarama Farm Aubrey Behnice
71 ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Championship 4 1 Once Said Mary Anne Jones Lori Harden
2 Hot Loaded Dice Davia Williams Monti Hight
3 Santa Cruz Sarah Tirpak Sarah Tirpak
4 Silks Anie Sea Marion Jeffers Marion Jeffers
72 ASB Jr Exhibitor Show Pleasure Driving Challenge 0  
72a Hunter Equitation – Jr Exhibitor Championship 5 1 Queens Protocol  Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
2 Silks Anie Sea Marion Jeffers Marion Jeffers
3 Rowenda Tout Fini Linda Braddon Drake Braddon
4 My Amazing Buddy Deanna Edgy Tiana Patten
5 Equinox Adagio Linda Braddon Bailey Braddon
73 ASB Park Pleasure Open Championship 3 1 Callaways Embarcation John Goda John Goda
2 Force of Nature Brian Reimer Shelby Reimer
3 Excellent Commander Marion Schultz Tina Smith
74 Open Western Pleasure Championship 3 1 Phine Prowler Carole Downs Jeanie Waddell
2 Gallant Tango Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
3 Fearless and True Terry Johnson  Terry Johnson
75 Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship 6 1 Hot Loaded Dice Davia Williams Monti Hight
2 Remington William Jeffers Jennifer Jeffers
3 Blake Shelton Morgan View Farm Alisa Sieben Morgan
4 Takin Care of Business Linda Braddon Linda Braddon
5 JW Authority Barb Goda Nicole Densmore
6 Zena of Tawney Place Emily Perry Emily Perry
76  Open Pleasure Driving Championship 0  
77 Road Horse Under Saddle Championship 0  
78 Open Walk & Trot Championship 3 1 Columbia Buchaneer Shelby Reimer Shelby Reimer
2 SVF Amazing Grace   Danielle Smith
3 The Preachers Daughter William Visi Brian Reimer
79 ASB Jr Exh Country Pleasure Driving Challenge 1 1 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC Rachel Wamble
80 Open English Pleasure Championship 2 1 My American Soldier Bluff Creek Stables Shannon Hardey
2 Miss Licorice Laces Mary Brannon  Blair Gloeckler
81 Open Walk & Trot Pleasure 12 & under Champ 6 1 Hot Number Brooklyn Kapella Brooklyn Kapella
2 Memory Lanes Spice Girl Kasparian Family  Jessica Kasparian
3 Do You Wanna Know A Secret Zwilling Equine LLC Autumn Zwilling
4 Sunsets Gallant Knight Jennifer Pless Ava Pless
5 Don Julio Gravel Hill Farms Elizabeth Rogers
6 CBMF Seal the Deal Irene Hawkins Ella Bull
81a ASB Pleasure Prospect - training bridle Champ 1 1 Red Hawks Noble Man Marion Schultz Tina Smith
81b Show Rider - W/T/C 0  
 Sat afternoon NE GA Foothills Charity Horse Show
82 Academy Equitation WTC -Adult 5 1 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Katherine Walcott
2 Bold Ego Christi Schnetzler Laura Vogtle
3 Idle Wydle Park Daybreak Riding Academy Georgia Fisher
4 Ability Bey Atlanta Riding Academy Laurie Tomlinson
5 Mama Don’t You Know Gravel Hill Farm Wyler Smith
83 Academy Showmanship WTC – Adult 5 1 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Katherine Walcott
2 Bold Ego Christi Schnetzler Laura Vogtle
3 Bailey Omega Riding Academy Georgia Fisher
4 Ability Bey Atlanta Riding Academy Laurie Tomlinson
5 Mama Don’t You Know Gravel Hill Farm Wyler Smith
84 Academy Equitation W/T -Adult 4 1 Bailey Omega Riding Academy Keri Boring
2 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Samantha Tiso
3 Yorks Wild Angel Glenda Watts Amy Nutting
4 Callaways Capitalist Caitlin Jarriel Grace Pyon
85 Academy Showmanship W/T–Adult 4 1 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Samantha Tiso
2 Bailey Omega Riding Academy Keri Boring
3 Yorks Wild Angel Glenda Watts Amy Nutting
4 Callaways Capitalist Caitlin Jarriel Grace Pyon
86 Academy Driving Championship 2 1 Kalarama Mr B Haley Wayne Carrie Wayne
2 Alvins Ailey Wamble Farms, LLC Kathy Mautner
87 Academy W/T Adult Championship 3 1 Bailey Omega Riding Academy Kati Boring
2 Callaways Capitalist Caitlin Jarriel Grace Pyon
3 Yorks Wild Angel Glenda Watts Amy Nutting
88 Academy W/T 14-17 Championship 1 1 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Olivia Bailey
89 Academy W/T 11-13 Championship 7 1 Alvins Ailey Wamble Farms, LLC Madelyn Shockley
2 Kalarama Mr B Haley Wayne Haley Wayne
3 A Twist of Fate Bluff Creek Stables Emma McDonald
4 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Ava Cassidy
5 Jacque Rules Lynn Pace  Maddox Blanche
6 CH Viper Atlanta Riding Academy Mary Beth Lowe
P Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Alexandra Szumski
90 Academy W/T 9-10 Championship 5 1 Alvins Ailey Wamble Farms, LLC Christopher Wamble
2 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Maren Walsh
3 Silks Midnight Lilly Lynn Pace  Anna Beasley
4 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Kayman Mitchell
5 Lanakila Bey Berry Atlanta Riding Academy Anna Grace Lowe
91 Academy W/T 6-8 Championship 7 1 Sebastian Mary Brannon Andi Bertschin
2 CH Viper Atlanta Riding Academy Jacqueline Garcia
3 Bailey Omega Riding Academy Sydnie Gunter
4 Mohammad Champagne Atlanta Riding Academy Sarah Kirkpatrick
5 Jacque Rules Caitlin Jarriel Virginia Sue Nutting
6 Dark Heiress Emmi Randolph Emmi Randolph
P My Amazing Buddy Deanna Edgy Ava Edgy
92 Academy W/T 6 & under Championship 0  
92a Show Rider - W/T/C Championship 0  
93 Academy W/T on a lead line-age 8&under Champ 3 1 Charlies Angel Quail Hollow Farm Anne Marie Long
2 Lanakila Bey Berry Atlanta Riding Academy Lyla Myers
3 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC Mackenzie Kasparian
94 Academy W/T Grand Championship 7 1 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC Christopher Wamble
2 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Olivia Bailey
3 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Kayman Mitchell
4 Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Maren Walsh
5 Jacque Rules Lynn Pace Maddox Blanche
6 Callaways Capitalist Caitlin Jarriel Virginia Sue Nutting
P Dark Heiress Emmi Randolph Emmi Randolph
94a Academy W/T Grand Championship 8 1 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC Madelyn Shockley
2 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Haley Wayne
3 A Twist of Fate Bluff Creek Emma McDonald
4 CH Viper Atlanta Riding Academy Jacqueline Garcia
5 Elvis Daybreak Riding Academy Ava Cassidy
6 Silka Midnight Lilly Lynn Pace Anna Beasley
P Worthys This Much Daybreak Riding Academy Alexandra Szumski
P Lanakila Bey Berry Atlanta Riding Academy Mary Beth Lowe
95 Academy W/T/C - Adult Championship 4 1 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Katherine Walcott
2 Bold Ego Christi Schnetzler Laura Vogtle
3 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Georgia Fisher
4 Ability Bey Atlanta Riding Academy Laurie Tomlinson
96 Academy W/T/C 17 & under Championship 5 1 Merciless Emily Egner Emily Egner
2 Alvin Ailey Stepping Stone Farm Kathie Anderson
3 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Riley Goad
4 Truly Superior Daybreak Riding Academy Kaitlyn Gaskill
5 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Madison Barlow
97 Academy W/T/C Grand Championship 5 1 Sultans Miracle Man Stepping Stone Farm Katherine Walcott
2 Bold Ego Christi Schnetzler Laura Vogtle
3 Alvin Ailey Wamble Farms LLC Kathie Anderson
4 Truly Superior Daybreak Riding Academy Kaitlyn Gaskill
5 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Georgia Fisher
97a Academy W/T/C Grand Championship 4 1 Merciless Emily Egner Emily Egner
2 Idlewild Park Daybreak Riding Academy Riley Goad
3 Kalaramas Mr B Haley Wayne Madison Barlow
4 Ability Bey Atlanta Riding Academy Laurie Tomlinson
 Saturday pm NE GA Foothills Charity Horse Show
98 Lead Line 8&Under no age limit challenged child 1 1 Charlies Angel Quail Hollow Farm Willow Long
99 Morgan Pleasure Driving Championship 1 1 LNT Little Miss Muffet Lyniece Talmadge Barb Goda
100 Harness Pony Jackpot 0  
101 SS Equitation - Adult Championship 2 1 Bold Ego Christi Schnetzler Christi Jackson
2 Oh Night Divine Christy Parker Regan Upton
102 Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Championship 1 1 Soquilis Me and My Shadow Kristian Leverett Kristian Leverett
103 ASB Show Pleasure Driving Championship 1 1 The Perfect Man Kaye Bedell Kaye Bedell
104 Road Pony Under Saddle Championship 0 0
105 ASB Country Pleasure –Adult Champ 2 1 Grand Prize Lindsey Dasher Lindsey Dasher
2 Callaways Up a Creek Mariah Bouchet Mariah Bouchet
106 ASB Park – Jr Exhibitor/Amateur Championship 3 1 Soquilis Black Pearl Donna Smith   Isabella Bertalani
2 Lenox Square Barbara Shannon  Georgia Shannon
3 CH Best Day Ever Diane Dorsey  Allyson Bass
107 ASB 3 Gaited Jackpot 1 1 In Royal Style  Larry Bruce Larry Bruce
108 SS Equitation 17 & Under Champ     6 1 CH Eq Oakwoods Sonata Bunny Braun Bunny Braun
  2 Nuttin To IT Sara Kate Garrett Sarah Kate Garrett
3 Cabarets Will Command Caitlin Jarriel Madison Burris
4 The LASt Shot Lily Darsy Lily Darsy
5 Absolute Queen of Hearts Christi Schnetzler Emma Farnlacher
6 My American Soldier Bluff Creek Stables Shannon Hardy
109 ASB Park Jackpot 2 1 Santanas Starlight Jan Henderson JD Gardner
2 Walterways Justinian Sandy Thompson Brian Reimer
109a Hunter Pleasure – Jr Exhibitor Championship 4 1 Queens Protocol Morgan View Farm  Alisa Sieben Morgan
2 My Amazing Buddy Deanna Edgy Tiana Patten
3 Rowenda Tout Fini Linda Braddon Drake Braddon
4 Equinox Adagio Linda Braddon Bailey Braddon
110 ASB Country Pleasure Driving Championship 0  
111 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure -Jr Exh Champ 2   CH Its All About Me Kehoe Family  Grace Kehoe
  2 Harlem Globetrotters Monsoon Bunny Braun Bunny Braun
112 ASB Western Country Pleasure Championship 2 1 Fearless And True Terry Johnson Terry Johnson
2 Vaelen Irene Hawkins Irene Hawkins
113 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure –Jr Exh Champ 4 1   Nuttin to It Sara Kate Garrett Sarah Kate Garrett
2 New York Moon Bridget Silbert Bridget Silbert
3 Soquillis Me and My Shadow Kristian Leverett Kristian Leverett
4 Back When Tracie Creighton Julia Creighton
114 Open Racking Championship - OTAB 1 1 Kentucky Moonshine Larry Bruce  Larry Bruce
115 ASB 3 Gaited Show Pleasure – Adult Champ  6 1 To Much to Touch Jennifer Pless Jennifer Pless
2 Rare Friends Regan Upton Regan Upton
3 Call Me Anytime Jan Henderson Mallory Seaton
4 Dark Heiress Emmi Randolph Tyler Reese
5 CH Reggies Indigo Man Diane Dorsey Diane Dorsey
6 Mr Hollands Opus Gravel Hill Farms Katie Maier
116 ASB Fine Harness Jackpot 0  
117 ASB 5 Gaited - Jr Exh/Amateur Champ 0  
118 Road Pony to Bike Championship 1 1 Lietenant Dan Brian Reimer Shelby Reimer
119 ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure – Adult Champ 2 1 Lady Renaissance  Jackie Sexton Jackie Sexton
2 I Want to Tango Wamble Farm LLC Julie Wamble
120 Morgan Western Pleasure Championship 2 1 Lets Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
2 AWS Bling Bling Carole Downs John Goda
121 Road Horse to Bike Jackpot 2 1 Juice on the Loose Justin Davis Justin Davis
2 Pink Cadillac Red Barn Investments Kelli Jordan
122 ASB 3 Gaited Jr Ex/Amateur Championship 1 1 Its Alabama Wamble Farms LLC Rachel Wamble
123 ASB Show Pleasure Driving Championship 0 0
124 Morgan English Pleasure Jackpot 1 1 Merriehill Bi MI Command Estate of Nancy Stemberg Nicole Densmore
125 Hackney Pony Jackpot 0  
126 5 Gaited Jackpot 1 1 Harry Blackstone St Simons Saddlebreds LLC Ashley Brandies